Player card · 1 season

June Nakamura

4 meets · 22 games · 3 won

Best on Each Machine

Kickflip City

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 95% of the house record

1,000,963,360

Medieval Madness

Meet #4 · Sep 25, 2026 · 70% of the house record

60,258,810

Haymaker

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 61% of the house record

69,798,110

Twilight Zone

Meet #1 · Jul 2, 2026 · 56% of the house record

400,038,900

Ridgeline

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 56% of the house record

430,245,130

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Deadpool303.7666,150,430
Medieval Madness303.760,258,810
Attack from Mars202807,839,650
Godzilla2151,190,009,090
Iron Maiden203419,716,340
Twilight Zone214400,038,900
White Water20123,285,350
Deep Static10149,297,310
Gilded Hour10122,787,930
Haymaker10569,798,110
Kickflip City1051,000,963,360
Night Ferry11730,873,580

+ 1 more machine

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S1 · Meet #51/6 games taken20
S1 · Meet #41/6 games taken20
S1 · Meet #30/6 games taken12
S1 · Meet #11/4 games taken20

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/sunsetPlayer card