Player card · 1 season

Maya Torres

4 meets · 22 games · 9 won

Best on Each Machine

Godzilla

Meet #1 · Jul 2, 2026 · house record

2,397,863,670

Deadpool

Meet #1 · Jul 2, 2026 · house record

1,209,666,500

Medieval Madness

Meet #1 · Jul 2, 2026 · 97% of the house record

83,095,770

Ridgeline

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 89% of the house record

686,319,790

Sundown Rally

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 89% of the house record

491,421,810

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Godzilla314.32,397,863,670
Medieval Madness313.783,095,770
Twilight Zone303.7390,989,550
Deadpool2141,209,666,500
Iron Maiden215221,344,655
White Water20369,665,530
Gilded Hour117207,872,710
Haymaker10329,526,920
Kickflip City117395,537,140
Night Ferry117134,043,700
Ridgeline117686,319,790
Sundown Rally105491,421,810

+ 1 more machine

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S1 · Meet #54/6 games taken36
S1 · Meet #42/6 games taken24
S1 · Meet #30/6 games taken16
S1 · Meet #13/4 games taken26

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/sunsetPlayer card