Player card · 1 season

Omar Haddad

2 meets · 12 games · 4 won

Best on Each Machine

Motel Mirage

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · house record

313,677,520

The Addams Family

Meet #4 · Sep 25, 2026 · house record

447,232,110

Sundown Rally

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 94% of the house record

523,791,630

Deep Static

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 66% of the house record

268,744,850

Twilight Zone

Meet #4 · Sep 25, 2026 · 47% of the house record

337,901,680

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Attack from Mars1172,087,022,150
Deadpool105249,174,610
Deep Static105268,744,850
Gilded Hour103137,488,290
Godzilla105496,975,780
Haymaker10323,827,630
Kickflip City103104,232,580
Motel Mirage117313,677,520
Sundown Rally117523,791,630
The Addams Family117447,232,110
Twilight Zone101337,901,680
White Water10122,057,980

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S1 · Meet #52/6 games taken28
S1 · Meet #42/6 games taken26

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/sunsetPlayer card