Player card · 1 season

Theo Brennan

2 meets · 12 games · 1 won

Best on Each Machine

Ridgeline

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 86% of the house record

662,124,520

The Addams Family

Meet #4 · Sep 25, 2026 · 55% of the house record

245,889,770

Attack from Mars

Meet #4 · Sep 25, 2026 · 34% of the house record

2,196,612,690

Sundown Rally

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 34% of the house record

187,607,290

Deadpool

Meet #4 · Sep 25, 2026 · 30% of the house record

359,473,590

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Attack from Mars1172,196,612,690
Deadpool103359,473,590
Gilded Hour10121,012,740
Godzilla10385,685,830
Haymaker10525,322,710
Iron Maiden103209,604,140
Motel Mirage10128,649,960
Night Ferry10116,765,680
Ridgeline105662,124,520
Sundown Rally101187,607,290
The Addams Family103245,889,770
White Water10360,051,930

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S1 · Meet #50/6 games taken14
S1 · Meet #41/6 games taken22

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/sunsetPlayer card