Player card · 1 season

Lena Voss

4 meets · 22 games · 8 won

Best on Each Machine

Deep Static

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · house record

405,911,040

Iron Maiden

Meet #1 · Jul 2, 2026 · house record

767,161,450

Medieval Madness

Meet #1 · Jul 2, 2026 · house record

85,940,020

Gilded Hour

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 91% of the house record

271,037,020

Godzilla

Meet #1 · Jul 2, 2026 · 64% of the house record

1,544,909,860

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Godzilla3151,544,909,860
Iron Maiden326.3767,161,450
Medieval Madness325.785,940,020
Attack from Mars2042,600,800,760
Deadpool204293,221,000
White Water215167,961,980
Deep Static117405,911,040
Gilded Hour117271,037,020
Haymaker10321,892,980
Kickflip City10184,138,710
Night Ferry10115,062,630
Ridgeline103491,842,800

+ 1 more machine

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S1 · Meet #52/6 games taken22
S1 · Meet #42/6 games taken30
S1 · Meet #32/6 games taken28
S1 · Meet #12/4 games taken22

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/sunsetPlayer card