Player card · 1 season

Ruthie Amado

4 meets · 22 games · 3 won

Best on Each Machine

Attack from Mars

Meet #1 · Jul 2, 2026 · 95% of the house record

6,180,070,740

Night Ferry

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 92% of the house record

182,504,090

Haymaker

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 80% of the house record

91,672,700

The Addams Family

Meet #3 · Aug 29, 2026 · 73% of the house record

327,829,370

Iron Maiden

Meet #1 · Jul 2, 2026 · 47% of the house record

357,773,440

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Attack from Mars314.36,180,070,740
The Addams Family314.3327,829,370
White Water303195,016,930
Deadpool203545,692,820
Godzilla203205,492,290
Iron Maiden204357,773,440
Gilded Hour10328,532,590
Haymaker11791,672,700
Motel Mirage10569,397,970
Night Ferry105182,504,090
Ridgeline10379,781,700
Sundown Rally103199,028,530

+ 1 more machine

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S1 · Meet #51/6 games taken26
S1 · Meet #40/6 games taken14
S1 · Meet #31/6 games taken24
S1 · Meet #11/4 games taken20

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/sunsetPlayer card