Player card · 1 season

Cole Whitfield

4 meets · 22 games · 8 won

Best on Each Machine

Haymaker

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · house record

114,413,100

Kickflip City

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · house record

1,058,627,960

Iron Maiden

Meet #1 · Jul 2, 2026 · 66% of the house record

509,666,790

Ridgeline

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 64% of the house record

498,983,660

Medieval Madness

Meet #3 · Aug 29, 2026 · 58% of the house record

49,682,308

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Attack from Mars3252,674,408,390
Iron Maiden303.7509,666,790
White Water314.3163,592,340
Deadpool214409,481,080
Medieval Madness21449,682,308
Deep Static103125,548,710
Gilded Hour10370,260,280
Godzilla10177,422,950
Haymaker117114,413,100
Kickflip City1171,058,627,960
Night Ferry10528,045,670
Ridgeline105498,983,660

+ 2 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S1 · Meet #52/6 games taken30
S1 · Meet #42/6 games taken22
S1 · Meet #33/6 games taken30
S1 · Meet #11/4 games taken16

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/sunsetPlayer card