Player card · 1 season

Priya Shah

4 meets · 22 games · 9 won

Best on Each Machine

White Water

Meet #3 · Aug 29, 2026 · 96% of the house record

655,821,630

Iron Maiden

Meet #1 · Jul 2, 2026 · 91% of the house record

695,046,290

Haymaker

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 90% of the house record

102,772,380

Ridgeline

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 84% of the house record

649,957,310

Sundown Rally

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 74% of the house record

409,208,500

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
The Addams Family303.7318,589,820
White Water326.3655,821,630
Attack from Mars2163,614,527,650
Godzilla227451,790,170
Iron Maiden214695,046,290
Twilight Zone201111,575,540
Deadpool117738,470,560
Gilded Hour105188,832,900
Haymaker117102,772,380
Kickflip City103249,009,150
Medieval Madness11723,949,870
Night Ferry10116,261,910

+ 2 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S1 · Meet #51/6 games taken24
S1 · Meet #43/6 games taken28
S1 · Meet #33/6 games taken30
S1 · Meet #12/4 games taken22

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/sunsetPlayer card