Player card · 1 season

Sam Okafor

4 meets · 22 games · 9 won

Best on Each Machine

Night Ferry

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · house record

199,018,200

Ridgeline

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · house record

773,630,230

Attack from Mars

Meet #1 · Jul 2, 2026 · house record

6,476,528,470

The Addams Family

Meet #4 · Sep 25, 2026 · 97% of the house record

435,913,790

Medieval Madness

Meet #1 · Jul 2, 2026 · 71% of the house record

60,774,560

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Attack from Mars314.36,476,528,470
Godzilla314.31,026,245,900
Deadpool203378,715,550
Iron Maiden215292,746,390
The Addams Family216435,913,790
White Water214107,592,640
Gilded Hour10586,060,460
Haymaker10123,354,770
Medieval Madness10560,774,560
Motel Mirage117185,211,960
Night Ferry117199,018,200
Ridgeline117773,630,230

+ 2 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S1 · Meet #53/6 games taken32
S1 · Meet #44/6 games taken36
S1 · Meet #31/6 games taken20
S1 · Meet #11/4 games taken18

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/sunsetPlayer card