Player card · 1 season

Tilly Chen

4 meets · 22 games · 5 won

Best on Each Machine

Gilded Hour

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · house record

297,404,410

White Water

Meet #3 · Aug 29, 2026 · house record

685,328,290

Sundown Rally

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 87% of the house record

485,248,280

Godzilla

Meet #1 · Jul 2, 2026 · 84% of the house record

2,014,908,940

Deadpool

Meet #4 · Sep 25, 2026 · 70% of the house record

851,011,560

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Attack from Mars303.73,721,604,920
Godzilla314.32,014,908,940
Deadpool215851,011,560
Iron Maiden201205,634,840
The Addams Family203313,920,810
White Water216685,328,290
Gilded Hour117297,404,410
Haymaker10324,781,830
Medieval Madness10336,987,970
Motel Mirage10339,270,240
Night Ferry10331,642,770
Ridgeline10172,457,810

+ 2 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S1 · Meet #52/6 games taken24
S1 · Meet #41/6 games taken24
S1 · Meet #31/6 games taken22
S1 · Meet #11/4 games taken16

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/sunsetPlayer card