Player card · 1 season

Dex Calloway

4 meets · 22 games · 4 won

Best on Each Machine

Ridgeline

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 94% of the house record

728,561,000

Medieval Madness

Meet #4 · Sep 25, 2026 · 76% of the house record

65,357,620

Iron Maiden

Meet #3 · Aug 29, 2026 · 76% of the house record

583,403,200

Gilded Hour

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 74% of the house record

219,565,420

Godzilla

Meet #1 · Jul 2, 2026 · 64% of the house record

1,535,763,780

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Deadpool302.3357,674,550
Medieval Madness31565,357,620
Attack from Mars2031,887,378,360
Godzilla2051,535,763,780
Iron Maiden216583,403,200
Twilight Zone214313,903,160
White Water20484,786,900
Deep Static105229,654,610
Gilded Hour105219,565,420
Haymaker10113,048,740
Kickflip City103308,076,020
Night Ferry10317,180,120

+ 1 more machine

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S1 · Meet #51/6 games taken24
S1 · Meet #41/6 games taken24
S1 · Meet #32/6 games taken32
S1 · Meet #10/4 games taken10

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/sunsetPlayer card