Player card · 1 season

Felix Grady

4 meets · 22 games · 5 won

Best on Each Machine

Twilight Zone

Meet #4 · Sep 25, 2026 · 94% of the house record

673,109,550

Deep Static

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 79% of the house record

319,666,850

Haymaker

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 61% of the house record

70,327,830

Gilded Hour

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 61% of the house record

181,873,830

Kickflip City

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 57% of the house record

604,591,590

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Attack from Mars3032,003,893,110
White Water314.3174,482,560
Deadpool21579,497,979
Iron Maiden201220,873,500
The Addams Family203131,320,600
Twilight Zone204673,109,550
Deep Static117319,666,850
Gilded Hour105181,873,830
Godzilla103455,866,550
Haymaker11770,327,830
Kickflip City117604,591,590
Medieval Madness10320,517,500

+ 2 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S1 · Meet #53/6 games taken30
S1 · Meet #41/6 games taken26
S1 · Meet #31/6 games taken22
S1 · Meet #10/4 games taken6

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/sunsetPlayer card