Player card · 1 season

Nina Park

2 meets · 12 games · 3 won

Best on Each Machine

Twilight Zone

Meet #4 · Sep 25, 2026 · house record

718,589,700

Gilded Hour

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 100% of the house record

296,448,820

Sundown Rally

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 84% of the house record

466,087,090

Kickflip City

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 45% of the house record

475,333,460

Deep Static

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 25% of the house record

101,694,760

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Attack from Mars1051,002,208,030
Deadpool10164,603,860
Deep Static101101,694,760
Gilded Hour117296,448,820
Godzilla117586,114,550
Haymaker10525,799,170
Kickflip City105475,333,460
Motel Mirage10126,619,680
Sundown Rally105466,087,090
The Addams Family10388,086,490
Twilight Zone117718,589,700
White Water105106,299,300

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S1 · Meet #51/6 games taken24
S1 · Meet #42/6 games taken28

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/sunsetPlayer card