Player card · 1 season

Ozzie Brandt

4 meets · 22 games · 4 won

Best on Each Machine

Twilight Zone

Meet #3 · Aug 29, 2026 · 83% of the house record

599,940,680

Sundown Rally

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 76% of the house record

421,676,150

Deadpool

Meet #3 · Aug 29, 2026 · 61% of the house record

734,662,710

Motel Mirage

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 53% of the house record

167,287,540

Godzilla

Meet #1 · Jul 2, 2026 · 33% of the house record

788,741,610

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Deadpool325.7734,662,710
Godzilla301788,741,610
Twilight Zone314.3599,940,680
Medieval Madness20124,848,420
White Water21573,826,670
Attack from Mars101339,323,600
Deep Static103105,683,180
Gilded Hour10134,313,210
Haymaker10110,045,730
Iron Maiden10156,022,269
Kickflip City10198,752,490
Motel Mirage105167,287,540

+ 2 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S1 · Meet #50/6 games taken14
S1 · Meet #41/6 games taken16
S1 · Meet #33/6 games taken24
S1 · Meet #10/4 games taken8

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/sunsetPlayer card