Player card · 1 season

Marcus Bell

4 meets · 22 games · 1 won

Best on Each Machine

Haymaker

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 69% of the house record

79,140,260

Iron Maiden

Meet #1 · Jul 2, 2026 · 68% of the house record

525,208,120

Sundown Rally

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 68% of the house record

377,200,360

Twilight Zone

Meet #3 · Aug 29, 2026 · 62% of the house record

447,017,330

Night Ferry

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 53% of the house record

104,854,020

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Godzilla303.7652,329,810
Iron Maiden315525,208,120
Medieval Madness303.740,342,770
Twilight Zone204447,017,330
White Water20367,924,170
Attack from Mars1011,970,971,420
Deadpool105211,357,410
Gilded Hour103111,326,110
Haymaker10579,140,260
Kickflip City105296,997,280
Night Ferry103104,854,020
Ridgeline103341,757,380

+ 2 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S1 · Meet #50/6 games taken20
S1 · Meet #40/6 games taken24
S1 · Meet #31/6 games taken28
S1 · Meet #10/4 games taken8

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/sunsetPlayer card