Player card · 1 season

Rosa Delgado

2 meets · 12 games · 2 won

Best on Each Machine

Sundown Rally

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · house record

555,124,540

Twilight Zone

Meet #4 · Sep 25, 2026 · 65% of the house record

465,911,690

Night Ferry

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 57% of the house record

113,497,700

Ridgeline

Meet #5 · Sep 25, 2026 · 35% of the house record

274,313,640

The Addams Family

Meet #4 · Sep 25, 2026 · 30% of the house record

132,009,110

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Gilded Hour10183,307,530
Godzilla10160,745,250
Haymaker10123,816,680
Iron Maiden105130,745,980
Kickflip City101156,466,020
Medieval Madness1038,985,380
Night Ferry105113,497,700
Ridgeline101274,313,640
Sundown Rally117555,124,540
The Addams Family101132,009,110
Twilight Zone117465,911,690
White Water10325,301,760

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S1 · Meet #51/6 games taken16
S1 · Meet #41/6 games taken20

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/sunsetPlayer card