Player card · 1 season

Adam Page

3 meets · 18 games · 3 won

Best on Each Machine

Wheel Of Fortune

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 90% of the house record

22,542,960

Hot Tip (EM)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 36% of the house record

444,240

Fallout LE

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 35% of the house record

73,159,140

Godzilla (LE)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 22% of the house record

250,465,430

Venom (Pro)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 19% of the house record

93,290,750

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Wheel Of Fortune314.322,542,960
James Bond 60th2032,155
Venom (Pro)20393,290,750
Addams Family10529,218,230
Attack From Mars105789,527,420
Banzai Run103592,330
Fallout LE11773,159,140
Godzilla (LE)105250,465,430
Hot Tip (EM)105444,240
James Bond 007 (LE)1033,705
Lord of the Rings (LE)1033,179,280
Sonic the Hedgehog (CE)1016,445,450

+ 2 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #43/6 games taken32
S18 · Meet #30/6 games taken24
S18 · Meet #20/6 games taken18

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card