Player card · 2 seasons

Nataly Vidal

5 meets · 30 games · 5 won

Best on Each Machine

World Cup Soccer

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 52% of the house record

246,090,810

James Bond 60th

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 32% of the house record

4,629

The Walking Dead Remastered (LE)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 22% of the house record

215,356,920

The Uncanny X-Men (LE)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 22% of the house record

77,426,930

Wheel Of Fortune

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 19% of the house record

4,773,370

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Banzai Run2141,281,200
Beetlejuice20227,775,190
Godzilla (LE)20384,320,030
Sonic the Hedgehog (CE)20210,360,420
The Uncanny X-Men (LE)21577,426,930
The Walking Dead Remastered (LE)215215,356,920
Transformers: More Than Meets the Eye (LE)21558,605,560
Wheel Of Fortune2044,773,370
Addams Family1033,683,250
Black Knight SOR10111,278,400
City Slicker105345,950
Hot Tip (EM)105227,320

+ 10 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #40/6 games taken20
S18 · Meet #33/6 games taken26
S18 · Meet #21/6 games taken22
S18 · Meet #11/6 games taken24
S17 · Meet #80/6 games taken18

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card