Player card · 2 seasons

Reza Daryabegi

5 meets · 30 games · 0 won

Best on Each Machine

James Bond 60th

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 51% of the house record

7,275

Pokémon (Pro)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 40% of the house record

69,098,080

Beatles

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 26% of the house record

839,490

Star Wars FOTE

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 23% of the house record

97,759,670

Jaws Pro

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 22% of the house record

82,362,440

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Black Knight SOR20510,106,220
Hot Tip (EM)203258,360
Jaws Pro20382,362,440
Pokémon (Pro)20469,098,080
Star Wars: Fall of the Empire (LE)20126,748,300
Transformers: More Than Meets the Eye (LE)20370,384,280
Addams Family10118,356,960
Attack From Mars103469,331,660
Banzai Run103494,890
Beatles103839,490
Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Pro)1012,202,340
City Slicker105945,870

+ 12 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #40/6 games taken18
S18 · Meet #30/6 games taken14
S18 · Meet #20/6 games taken14
S18 · Meet #10/6 games taken22
S17 · Meet #80/6 games taken21

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card