Player card · 1 season

Melody Kohagura

4 meets · 24 games · 10 won

Best on Each Machine

John Wick LE

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · house record

831,832,548

Bon Jovi

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · house record

257,740,400

James Bond 60th

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 81% of the house record

11,635

Hot Tip (EM)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 80% of the house record

990,210

The Uncanny X-Men (LE)

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 49% of the house record

170,524,920

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Banzai Run2161,232,580
Black Knight SOR21650,976,050
Hot Tip (EM)214990,210
James Bond 60th21611,635
JAWS (Pro)215193,363,100
John Wick (LE)215206,952,450
The Uncanny X-Men (LE)227170,524,920
Venom (Pro)20110,271,950
Bon Jovi117257,740,400
Godzilla (LE)10117,530,740
Jaws Pro10135,627,300
John Wick LE117831,832,548

+ 4 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #42/6 games taken26
S18 · Meet #32/6 games taken26
S18 · Meet #23/6 games taken34
S18 · Meet #13/6 games taken28

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card