Player card · 2 seasons

Jeff Tirsch

3 meets · 18 games · 2 won

Best on Each Machine

Space Time

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 66% of the house record

53,410

Beatles

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 50% of the house record

1,580,020

Jaws Pro

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 40% of the house record

150,478,880

Star Wars: Fall of the Empire (LE)

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 30% of the house record

263,431,930

Hot Tip (EM)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 23% of the house record

284,130

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Jaws Pro205150,478,880
King Kong LE204.548,578,230
Star Wars: Fall of the Empire (LE)215263,431,930
Beatles1051,580,020
Beetlejuice1013,417,760
Black Knight SOR1011,118,360
City Slicker101222,920
Hot Tip (EM)103284,130
James Bond 0071011,110
JAWS (Pro)105140,745,140
John Wick (LE)10311,612,450
John Wick LE10590,668,750

+ 3 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #30/6 games taken18
S18 · Meet #12/6 games taken22
S17 · Meet #80/6 games taken25

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card