Player card · 2 seasons

Greg Anderson

4 meets · 24 games · 4 won

Best on Each Machine

James Bond 007

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · house record

335,686,670

Black Knight SOR

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 73% of the house record

121,550,630

Dungeons & Dragons

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 48% of the house record

289,355,050

Pokémon (Pro)

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 46% of the house record

79,882,120

Uncanny X-Men LE

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 42% of the house record

138,692,910

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
King Kong LE402.5177,915,300
Banzai Run203646,180
James Bond 007216.5335,686,670
James Bond 60th2033,394
Attack From Mars105799,932,780
Black Knight SOR117121,550,630
Bon Jovi10591,678,600
Dungeons & Dragons118289,355,050
Hot Tip (EM)10552,624
John Wick (LE)10354,361,280
John Wick LE10536,268,240
Lord of the Rings (LE)1013,720,560

+ 6 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #40/6 games taken16
S18 · Meet #30/6 games taken26
S18 · Meet #11/6 games taken28
S17 · Meet #83/6 games taken27

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card