Player card · 2 seasons

Matt Rowbottom

4 meets · 24 games · 11 won

Best on Each Machine

Pokemon

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · house record

187,188,630

Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Pro)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 95% of the house record

90,206,090

Banzai Run

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 66% of the house record

4,923,400

Winchester Mystery House

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 49% of the house record

176,536,750

Fallout LE

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 44% of the house record

90,424,340

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Banzai Run214.54,923,400
Star Wars (Pro)202.5318,064,630
Addams Family117125,828,170
Attack From Mars1011,049,586,900
Black Knight SOR10511,200,060
Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Pro)10490,206,090
Dungeons & Dragons10173,394,350
Fallout LE10190,424,340
Godzilla (LE)104178,754,260
Harry Potter CE117179,930,620
James Bond 00710528,482,540
James Bond 007 (LE)1178,234

+ 10 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #43/6 games taken24
S18 · Meet #33/6 games taken33
S18 · Meet #22/6 games taken30
S17 · Meet #83/6 games taken35

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card