Player card · 1 season

Jarrod Quinn

2 meets · 12 games · 3 won

Best on Each Machine

Fallout LE

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 58% of the house record

120,603,440

Hot Tip (EM)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 28% of the house record

350,990

Attack From Mars

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 24% of the house record

2,682,876,820

Banzai Run

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 17% of the house record

1,227,410

Addams Family

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 16% of the house record

54,422,120

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Addams Family10554,422,120
Attack From Mars1172,682,876,820
Banzai Run1171,227,410
Beetlejuice10554,340,220
Fallout LE117120,603,440
Hot Tip (EM)105350,990
James Bond 007 (LE)1032,252
King Kong LE10318,290,790
Monster Bash1012,308,670
Star Wars (Pro)10589,133,280
Star Wars: Fall of the Empire (LE)10123,159,850
The Walking Dead Remastered (LE)10310,221,060

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #42/6 games taken26
S18 · Meet #21/6 games taken26

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card