Player card · 2 seasons

Paul Salim

4 meets · 24 games · 5 won

Best on Each Machine

Jaws Pro

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 55% of the house record

205,659,520

Hot Tip (EM)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 41% of the house record

506,930

Star Wars (Pro)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 27% of the house record

1,059,250,620

James Bond 60th

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 26% of the house record

3,669

Dungeons & Dragons

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 22% of the house record

132,456,880

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Godzilla (LE)313.7166,171,500
Banzai Run204.51,154,490
Hot Tip (EM)215506,930
King Kong LE203.5186,906,570
Adams Family10111,725,410
Addams Family10114,773,440
Attack From Mars105971,923,440
Dungeons & Dragons104132,456,880
James Bond 00710119,601,790
James Bond 60th1053,669
JAWS (Pro)10342,294,960
Jaws Pro117205,659,520

+ 7 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #30/6 games taken18
S18 · Meet #22/6 games taken28
S18 · Meet #13/6 games taken32
S17 · Meet #80/6 games taken18

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card