Player card · 2 seasons

Daniel Cisneros

5 meets · 29 games · 9 won

Best on Each Machine

Beatles

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · house record

3,179,380

Jaws Pro

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 50% of the house record

186,721,470

John Wick (LE)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 46% of the house record

241,891,600

Pokémon (Pro)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 40% of the house record

69,455,940

Pokemon

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 31% of the house record

57,121,920

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Beetlejuice21648,641,980
Black Knight SOR2025,252,600
John Wick (LE)215241,891,600
Pokémon (Pro)22769,455,940
Star Wars: Fall of the Empire (LE)20253,386,530
Addams Family10420,763,670
Banzai Run1171,513,510
Beatles1183,179,380
City Slicker103352,730
Godzilla (LE)11762,858,480
Harry Potter CE10486,147,305
High Speed106426,440

+ 12 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #41/5 games taken15
S18 · Meet #33/6 games taken34
S18 · Meet #22/6 games taken27
S18 · Meet #11/6 games taken24
S17 · Meet #82/6 games taken32

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card