Player card · 2 seasons

Glenn Habas

4 meets · 24 games · 7 won

Best on Each Machine

James Bond 007 (LE)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · house record

20,240

Wheel Of Fortune

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · house record

25,083,320

Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Pro)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 91% of the house record

85,776,040

Pokémon (Pro)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 89% of the house record

153,415,430

John Wick (LE)

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 79% of the house record

412,866,470

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Banzai Run205.51,467,730
Hot Tip (EM)214576,320
John Wick (LE)216412,866,470
Sonic the Hedgehog (CE)205157,879,500
Wheel Of Fortune21625,083,320
Beetlejuice10530,403,980
Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Pro)11785,776,040
Dirty Harry101167,894,530
Godzilla (LE)10340,169,020
High Speed1181,394,880
James Bond 007 (LE)11720,240
James Bond 60th1059,382

+ 7 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #42/6 games taken32
S18 · Meet #32/6 games taken34
S18 · Meet #22/6 games taken28
S17 · Meet #81/6 games taken25

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card