Player card · 2 seasons

Benjamin Plotkin

5 meets · 30 games · 10 won

Best on Each Machine

John Wick (LE)

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · house record

524,368,580

Winchester Mystery House

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · house record

356,861,120

Beatles

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 79% of the house record

2,520,050

City Slicker

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 57% of the house record

3,025,020

Pokémon (Pro)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 55% of the house record

95,109,440

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Addams Family215149,885,930
Black Knight SOR21652,852,820
Hot Tip (EM)202.5462,630
James Bond 60th2044,865
Jaws Pro214145,967,430
John Wick (LE)227524,368,580
Star Wars: Fall of the Empire (LE)20468,116,370
Attack From Mars103887,871,220
Banzai Run1031,000,720
Beatles1172,520,050
City Slicker1173,025,020
Godzilla (LE)10345,497,870

+ 11 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #41/6 games taken25
S18 · Meet #30/6 games taken16
S18 · Meet #22/6 games taken28
S18 · Meet #13/6 games taken28
S17 · Meet #84/6 games taken34

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card