Player card · 2 seasons

Cory Casella

4 meets · 24 games · 4 won

Best on Each Machine

Beatles

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 57% of the house record

1,822,050

Addams Family

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 57% of the house record

198,418,940

Hot Tip (EM)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 55% of the house record

687,600

Pokémon (Pro)

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 46% of the house record

79,264,500

Godzilla (LE)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 37% of the house record

422,058,970

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Addams Family216198,418,940
Godzilla (LE)216422,058,970
JAWS (Pro)20382,754,870
Star Wars (Pro)203700,600,830
Winchester Mystery House2038,223,200
Banzai Run105764,960
Beatles1031,822,050
City Slicker1171,316,010
High Speed103284,960
Hot Tip (EM)105687,600
James Bond 60th1011,393
John Wick (LE)1034,549,920

+ 7 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #41/6 games taken22
S18 · Meet #30/6 games taken20
S18 · Meet #22/6 games taken28
S17 · Meet #81/6 games taken20

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card