Player card · 2 seasons

Rhett Guenthner

4 meets · 24 games · 10 won

Best on Each Machine

Harry Potter CE

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 85% of the house record

416,290,820

NBA Fastbreak

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 82% of the house record

99

Space Time

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 65% of the house record

52,510

Dirty Harry

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 46% of the house record

363,657,180

John Wick LE

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 29% of the house record

241,092,390

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Banzai Run227.52,135,130
John Wick LE205241,092,390
Black Knight SOR11731,438,050
City Slicker1031,143,150
Dirty Harry118363,657,180
Godzilla (LE)10329,009,670
Harry Potter CE117416,290,820
High Speed106540,160
Hot Tip (EM)117324,280
James Bond 0071179,202
James Bond 60th1011,596
JAWS (Pro)10122,109,950

+ 10 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #42/6 games taken24
S18 · Meet #23/6 games taken32
S18 · Meet #12/6 games taken26
S17 · Meet #83/6 games taken36

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card