Player card · 2 seasons

Michael Bennett

5 meets · 30 games · 7 won

Best on Each Machine

Lord of the Rings (LE)

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 91% of the house record

39,154,590

Pokémon (Pro)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 76% of the house record

130,880,530

NBA Fastbreak

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 75% of the house record

91

Merlins Arcade

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 74% of the house record

66,930,290

James Bond 007 (LE)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 47% of the house record

9,584

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
John Wick (LE)31555,436,640
Banzai Run202643,070
James Bond 007204.5120,271,960
James Bond 60th2034,667
Lord of the Rings (LE)21639,154,590
Pokémon (Pro)214130,880,530
Transformers: More Than Meets the Eye (LE)21451,445,010
Adams Family10438,168,160
Addams Family10138,410,380
Attack From Mars1051,100,108,230
Beetlejuice10125,926,700
Black Knight SOR1013,098,680

+ 10 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #40/6 games taken18
S18 · Meet #31/6 games taken18
S18 · Meet #22/6 games taken24
S18 · Meet #13/6 games taken30
S17 · Meet #81/6 games taken21

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card