Player card · 2 seasons

Matt Deenihan

5 meets · 29 games · 18 won

Best on Each Machine

Star Wars: Fall of the Empire (LE)

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 97% of the house record

840,933,750

Wheel Of Fortune

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 82% of the house record

20,628,830

Stranger Things

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 76% of the house record

166,945,330

James Bond 60th

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 76% of the house record

10,829

Beatles

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 66% of the house record

2,106,420

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Star Wars: Fall of the Empire (LE)337840,933,750
James Bond 60th20310,829
King Kong LE227346,214,620
The Walking Dead Remastered (LE)216410,514,750
Transformers: More Than Meets the Eye (LE)227215,109,750
Attack From Mars1174,986,761,810
Banzai Run1051,152,600
Beatles1172,106,420
Beetlejuice10555,488,960
Black Knight SOR1011,171,800
Godzilla (LE)117364,160,500
Hot Tip (EM)11762,468

+ 12 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #44/6 games taken34
S18 · Meet #35/6 games taken40
S18 · Meet #23/6 games taken36
S18 · Meet #13/6 games taken30
S17 · Meet #83/6 games taken28

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card