Player card · 2 seasons

Terri Thompson

5 meets · 30 games · 14 won

Best on Each Machine

The Uncanny X-Men (LE)

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · house record

346,426,180

Pokémon (Pro)

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · house record

172,768,480

City Slicker

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 68% of the house record

3,615,030

James Bond 60th

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 57% of the house record

8,128

Beetlejuice

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 46% of the house record

230,454,080

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Beetlejuice326.3230,454,080
The Uncanny X-Men (LE)325.7346,426,180
Banzai Run202760,120
JAWS (Pro)214177,431,000
Addams Family10388,824,140
Attack From Mars103975,696,770
Bon Jovi10356,905,000
City Slicker1173,615,030
Godzilla (LE)117372,677,410
High Speed117575,370
James Bond 00710140,178,450
James Bond 60th1178,128

+ 12 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #44/6 games taken32
S18 · Meet #33/6 games taken30
S18 · Meet #24/6 games taken36
S18 · Meet #10/6 games taken18
S17 · Meet #83/6 games taken24

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card