Player card · 1 season

Justin Sussman

4 meets · 24 games · 2 won

Best on Each Machine

Fallout LE

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 52% of the house record

108,118,000

Transformers: More Than Meets the Eye (LE)

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 31% of the house record

161,099,060

James Bond 007 (LE)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 18% of the house record

3,587

Banzai Run

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 15% of the house record

1,115,010

Wheel Of Fortune

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 13% of the house record

3,142,920

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Banzai Run314.31,115,010
Transformers: More Than Meets the Eye (LE)303161,099,060
Sonic the Hedgehog (CE)21547,246,810
The Uncanny X-Men (LE)20236,003,890
The Walking Dead Remastered (LE)20345,540,630
Addams Family1012,414,530
Beetlejuice10111,732,230
Black Knight SOR1013,539,320
City Slicker103268,790
Fallout LE103108,118,000
James Bond 007 (LE)1053,587
John Wick LE1015,291,480

+ 5 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #40/6 games taken16
S18 · Meet #30/6 games taken16
S18 · Meet #21/6 games taken20
S18 · Meet #11/6 games taken22

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card