Player card · 2 seasons

Anthony Carty

5 meets · 30 games · 8 won

Best on Each Machine

Lord of the Rings (LE)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 55% of the house record

23,800,450

Space Time

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 54% of the house record

43,680

Fallout LE

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 42% of the house record

87,590,520

Addams Family

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 42% of the house record

146,017,230

Wheel Of Fortune

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 41% of the house record

10,353,350

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Attack From Mars302.31,677,099,020
Addams Family216146,017,230
Black Knight SOR20317,257,160
JAWS (Pro)215118,088,170
Winchester Mystery House216.547,772,430
Beetlejuice1044,668,460
Fallout LE11787,590,520
Godzilla (LE)11872,448,100
Harry Potter CE117137,309,178
Hot Tip (EM)10329,087
James Bond 0071031,840
James Bond 60th1034,553

+ 12 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #43/6 games taken30
S18 · Meet #30/6 games taken22
S18 · Meet #21/6 games taken26
S18 · Meet #11/6 games taken22
S17 · Meet #83/6 games taken32

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card