Player card · 2 seasons

Michael Rodriguez

4 meets · 24 games · 5 won

Best on Each Machine

Merlins Arcade

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · house record

89,873,650

JAWS (Pro)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 88% of the house record

559,598,890

Harry Potter CE

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 46% of the house record

222,510,625

Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Pro)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 36% of the house record

34,521,680

Star Wars: Fall of the Empire (LE)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 32% of the house record

280,125,470

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Beetlejuice21598,690,650
Harry Potter CE214222,510,625
Hot Tip (EM)203352,740
Addams Family10353,716,120
Attack From Mars1031,225,703,180
Banzai Run103484,720
Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Pro)10334,521,680
James Bond 007 (LE)1053,210
James Bond 60th1011,482
JAWS (Pro)105559,598,890
Jungle Queen10545,230
Lord of the Rings (LE)1013,566,920

+ 9 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #41/6 games taken18
S18 · Meet #30/6 games taken18
S18 · Meet #21/6 games taken24
S17 · Meet #83/6 games taken32

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card