Player card · 1 season

Berenice Ramirez

4 meets · 24 games · 2 won

Best on Each Machine

Adams Family

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 35% of the house record

42,312,680

Fallout LE

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 25% of the house record

51,699,940

Hot Tip (EM)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 25% of the house record

307,630

Attack From Mars

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 18% of the house record

2,089,616,720

James Bond 60th

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 15% of the house record

2,187

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Attack From Mars2272,089,616,720
Banzai Run202523,430
Godzilla (LE)205118,056,220
James Bond 60th2032,187
Lord of the Rings (LE)2013,597,550
Venom (Pro)20119,420,340
Wheel Of Fortune2012,476,430
Adams Family10342,312,680
Addams Family1015,998,230
Fallout LE10551,699,940
Hot Tip (EM)105307,630
Jaws Pro10133,853,910

+ 5 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #40/6 games taken10
S18 · Meet #31/6 games taken18
S18 · Meet #20/6 games taken18
S18 · Meet #11/6 games taken20

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card