Player card · 2 seasons

Howard Jen

2 meets · 12 games · 5 won

Best on Each Machine

Dungeons & Dragons

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · house record

604,720,270

Jungle Queen

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · house record

215,012,720

James Bond 60th

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 46% of the house record

6,654

Pokemon

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 42% of the house record

78,436,400

James Bond 007

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 38% of the house record

126,772,260

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Addams Family10172,231,710
Black Knight SOR10523,218,190
Dungeons & Dragons118604,720,270
Hot Tip (EM)10127,371
James Bond 007118126,772,260
James Bond 60th1056,654
John Wick (LE)117184,936,580
John Wick LE11884,229,760
Jungle Queen118215,012,720
King Kong LE10127,303,350
Lord of the Rings (LE)1014,980,700
Pokemon10478,436,400

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #31/6 games taken20
S17 · Meet #84/6 games taken37

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card