Player card · 1 season

Andrew Palmer

4 meets · 24 games · 4 won

Best on Each Machine

Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Pro)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 97% of the house record

92,130,980

Fallout LE

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 69% of the house record

143,158,640

Venom (Pro)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 50% of the house record

240,398,740

Godzilla (LE)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 34% of the house record

382,158,850

Wheel Of Fortune

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 26% of the house record

6,621,960

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Godzilla (LE)313.7382,158,850
Attack From Mars2152,444,685,610
Harry Potter CE202.593,978,700
Star Wars (Pro)215379,145,580
Wheel Of Fortune204.56,621,960
Addams Family10128,840,880
Black Knight SOR10318,541,070
Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Pro)11792,130,980
Fallout LE103143,158,640
Hot Tip (EM)103251,470
James Bond 007 (LE)1054,475
JAWS (Pro)10152,530,250

+ 6 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #40/6 games taken12
S18 · Meet #33/6 games taken30
S18 · Meet #20/6 games taken20
S18 · Meet #11/6 games taken18

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card