Player card · 1 season

Thomas Ouellette

3 meets · 18 games · 8 won

Best on Each Machine

Pokémon (Pro)

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 40% of the house record

69,335,870

Black Knight SOR

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 36% of the house record

60,445,710

Transformers: More Than Meets the Eye (LE)

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 36% of the house record

183,536,900

Harry Potter CE

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 35% of the house record

171,507,585

Star Wars

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 28% of the house record

419,889,790

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Star Wars: Fall of the Empire (LE)314.3225,521,390
Attack From Mars2152,181,315,150
Banzai Run203884,600
Black Knight SOR22760,445,710
Transformers: More Than Meets the Eye (LE)227183,536,900
Godzilla (LE)10586,606,420
Harry Potter CE117171,507,585
James Bond 007 (LE)1011,339
Pokémon (Pro)10369,335,870
Star Wars117419,889,790
The Uncanny X-Men (LE)10122,845,990
The Walking Dead Remastered (LE)10548,386,710

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #43/6 games taken32
S18 · Meet #22/6 games taken22
S18 · Meet #13/6 games taken32

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card