Player card · 2 seasons

Kamil Kowalski

4 meets · 24 games · 3 won

Best on Each Machine

Venom Pro

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · house record

122,491,310

Adams Family

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 86% of the house record

105,134,930

Wheel Of Fortune

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 55% of the house record

13,868,050

NBA Fastbreak

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 50% of the house record

60

Hot Tip (EM)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 34% of the house record

425,050

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Hot Tip (EM)214425,050
Jaws Pro20266,184,620
Wheel Of Fortune20313,868,050
Adams Family105105,134,930
Attack From Mars101142,136,540
Banzai Run1171,353,730
City Slicker103416,420
Godzilla (LE)10114,697,890
Harry Potter CE10381,614,790
High Speed103422,770
James Bond 60th1011,014
John Wick (LE)1015,084,350

+ 9 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #30/6 games taken12
S18 · Meet #21/6 games taken16
S18 · Meet #11/6 games taken20
S17 · Meet #81/6 games taken17

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card