Player card · 1 season

Sydni Purvis

2 meets · 12 games · 0 won

Best on Each Machine

Space Time

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 21% of the house record

17,190

Attack From Mars

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 20% of the house record

2,221,627,330

Banzai Run

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 16% of the house record

1,199,090

Bon Jovi

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 15% of the house record

39,223,800

James Bond 60th

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 9% of the house record

1,341

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Attack From Mars2032,221,627,330
King Kong LE20153,468,140
Banzai Run1051,199,090
Beetlejuice10111,508,460
Bon Jovi10139,223,800
Hot Tip (EM)10328,058
James Bond 60th1011,341
Space Time10117,190
Star Wars: Fall of the Empire (LE)10152,159,100
Venom (Pro)10312,372,660

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #30/6 games taken10
S18 · Meet #10/6 games taken14

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card