Player card · 1 season

Chris Ward

4 meets · 24 games · 2 won

Best on Each Machine

Space Time

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 42% of the house record

33,950

Fallout LE

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 14% of the house record

28,017,930

Pokémon (Pro)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 13% of the house record

23,201,870

Star Wars

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 11% of the house record

164,688,520

Attack From Mars

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 10% of the house record

1,143,182,320

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Attack From Mars204.51,143,182,320
Beetlejuice21411,387,400
JAWS (Pro)20149,082,150
Sonic the Hedgehog (CE)2019,116,520
The Uncanny X-Men (LE)20320,810,050
Addams Family10413,532,530
City Slicker104440,910
Fallout LE10128,017,930
Godzilla (LE)10317,959,670
James Bond 0071011,759
John Wick (LE)1015,635,460
John Wick LE11757,555,050

+ 7 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #41/6 games taken18
S18 · Meet #30/6 games taken16
S18 · Meet #20/6 games taken9
S18 · Meet #11/6 games taken20

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card