Player card · 1 season

Sasima Palmer

4 meets · 24 games · 4 won

Best on Each Machine

Wheel Of Fortune

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 77% of the house record

19,382,020

JAWS (Pro)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 25% of the house record

158,839,460

Hot Tip (EM)

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 22% of the house record

269,770

Beetlejuice

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 13% of the house record

65,679,800

Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Pro)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 9% of the house record

8,407,260

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Wheel Of Fortune32519,382,020
Attack From Mars203715,230,400
Black Knight SOR2012,587,650
Harry Potter CE20111,826,450
JAWS (Pro)215.5158,839,460
King Kong LE20455,110,810
Star Wars (Pro)203199,676,980
Banzai Run103495,120
Beetlejuice10565,679,800
Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Pro)1018,407,260
Godzilla (LE)10146,167,560
Hot Tip (EM)105269,770

+ 4 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #40/6 games taken22
S18 · Meet #30/6 games taken9
S18 · Meet #22/6 games taken22
S18 · Meet #12/6 games taken28

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card