Player card · 2 seasons

Alan Meyer

4 meets · 24 games · 5 won

Best on Each Machine

James Bond 60th

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · house record

14,339

Adams Family

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · house record

122,296,720

World Cup Soccer

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · house record

475,789,680

Jaws Pro

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 32% of the house record

120,350,420

Lord of the Rings (LE)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 19% of the house record

7,967,630

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Banzai Run301.7668,460
Godzilla (LE)302.326,430,120
John Wick (LE)20523,795,950
Adams Family117122,296,720
Attack From Mars103242,619,450
Beetlejuice1011,976,420
City Slicker101816,970
Dirty Harry10189,985,580
High Speed101277,800
James Bond 60th11714,339
Jaws Pro105120,350,420
King Kong LE10139,499,180

+ 7 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #42/6 games taken26
S18 · Meet #21/6 games taken22
S18 · Meet #11/6 games taken24
S17 · Meet #81/6 games taken15

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card