Player card · 2 seasons

Ryan Andersen

3 meets · 18 games · 8 won

Best on Each Machine

Beetlejuice

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · house record

502,555,100

World Cup Soccer

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 86% of the house record

406,875,630

James Bond 60th

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 56% of the house record

8,078

High Speed

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 36% of the house record

668,070

Hot Tip (EM)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 32% of the house record

393,260

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Beetlejuice216502,555,100
Hot Tip (EM)215393,260
JAWS (Pro)204151,367,530
Banzai Run1051,326,700
Black Knight SOR10312,465,000
Dirty Harry103203,628,760
Godzilla (LE)11795,754,560
High Speed117668,070
James Bond 60th1178,078
John Wick (LE)11779,466,020
King Kong LE117314,098,510
Star Wars: Fall of the Empire (LE)105204,087,060

+ 3 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #42/6 games taken26
S18 · Meet #34/6 games taken36
S17 · Meet #82/6 games taken32

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card