Player card · 1 season

Luke Martin

3 meets · 18 games · 6 won

Best on Each Machine

Adams Family

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 77% of the house record

94,446,970

Wheel Of Fortune

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 75% of the house record

18,761,890

Venom (Pro)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 56% of the house record

267,107,370

Fallout LE

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 54% of the house record

110,858,290

Pokémon (Pro)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 22% of the house record

37,649,280

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Transformers: More Than Meets the Eye (LE)204.5100,342,720
Wheel Of Fortune215.518,761,890
Adams Family11794,446,970
Addams Family10346,010,950
Attack From Mars105502,875,070
Banzai Run103461,510
City Slicker104384,960
Fallout LE105110,858,290
James Bond 0071172,597
King Kong LE11748,129,600
Lord of the Rings (LE)1016,647,020
Monster Bash1033,480,310

+ 4 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #42/6 games taken30
S18 · Meet #32/6 games taken30
S18 · Meet #12/6 games taken27

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card