Player card · 1 season

Matt Cooper

4 meets · 24 games · 6 won

Best on Each Machine

Lord of the Rings (LE)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 46% of the house record

19,686,840

James Bond 60th

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 35% of the house record

5,059

Star Wars: Fall of the Empire (LE)

Meet #4 · Oct 8, 2026 · 30% of the house record

257,443,610

Transformers: More Than Meets the Eye (LE)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 29% of the house record

150,269,680

JAWS (Pro)

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 29% of the house record

186,891,010

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Attack From Mars204.52,014,965,180
Banzai Run2051,116,170
James Bond 60th2155,059
John Wick (LE)202.517,357,400
Lord of the Rings (LE)21619,686,840
Star Wars20163,296,400
Star Wars: Fall of the Empire (LE)205257,443,610
Beetlejuice10533,957,370
Black Knight SOR10114,935,140
Godzilla (LE)117205,740,990
Harry Potter CE10367,315,333
Hot Tip (EM)101225,090

+ 5 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #42/6 games taken26
S18 · Meet #30/6 games taken28
S18 · Meet #23/6 games taken30
S18 · Meet #11/6 games taken22

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card