Player card · 2 seasons

Jeff Dodson

4 meets · 24 games · 7 won

Best on Each Machine

Lord of the Rings (LE)

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · house record

43,055,650

Star Wars FOTE

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · house record

424,419,600

Jaws Pro

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 75% of the house record

281,313,430

NBA Fastbreak

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 62% of the house record

75

Wheel Of Fortune

Meet #2 · Sep 10, 2026 · 61% of the house record

15,301,860

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Banzai Run2161,194,390
Beetlejuice20212,472,810
Transformers: More Than Meets the Eye (LE)20371,240,570
Wheel Of Fortune21615,301,860
Addams Family10546,132,550
High Speed105521,200
Hot Tip (EM)105405,110
James Bond 0071011,175
James Bond 60th101885
Jaws Pro118281,313,430
King Kong LE10567,327,590
Lord of the Rings (LE)11743,055,650

+ 8 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #33/6 games taken26
S18 · Meet #21/6 games taken24
S18 · Meet #11/6 games taken26
S17 · Meet #82/6 games taken28

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card