Player card · 2 seasons

Daniel Geminder

5 meets · 30 games · 1 won

Best on Each Machine

NBA Fastbreak

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 89% of the house record

108

Dirty Harry

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 41% of the house record

319,800,300

Wheel Of Fortune

Meet #3 · Sep 24, 2026 · 38% of the house record

9,614,030

Space Time

Meet #1 · Aug 27, 2026 · 30% of the house record

24,420

Jaws Pro

Meet #8 · May 7, 2026 · 29% of the house record

107,234,520

The Machine Book

MachinePlayedWonAvg ptsBest
Banzai Run303783,570
Attack From Mars201253,887,290
Black Knight SOR203.517,120,960
Sonic the Hedgehog (CE)202.570,606,350
Transformers: More Than Meets the Eye (LE)20265,734,820
Wheel Of Fortune2159,614,030
Beetlejuice1035,737,470
Black Knight: Sword of Rage (Pro)10417,742,830
Dirty Harry105319,800,300
Dungeons & Dragons10377,916,840
Godzilla (LE)10128,353,240
High Speed103221,320

+ 11 more machines

Won counts outright game wins; +T is a split top score. Averages are points per game under the night’s own tables, and a disqualified game scores nothing.

Night by Night

S18 · Meet #40/6 games taken14
S18 · Meet #31/6 games taken18
S18 · Meet #20/6 games taken14
S18 · Meet #10/6 games taken9
S17 · Meet #80/6 games taken25

Powered by

RoundsUpRoundsUp

roundsup.app/vn-leaguePlayer card